Spacious Modern Apartment

London, UK
800,000€
2,286€ / m²
Prodaja Tip ponude
Apartmani Tip nekretnine
2022 Godina izgradnje
4 Spavaće sobe
2 Kupatila
350m² Veličina nekretnine

Experience the best with our premium listing. Contact us to learn more and see why it’s exceptional. Discover standout features and how they align perfectly with your needs. We’re excited to showcase this offer and guide you through the next steps to secure your ideal property with confidence and ease.

Tip ponude:
Prodaja
Tip nekretnine:
Apartmani
Cena:
800,000€
Adresa:
London, UK
Područje:
Srednjebanatski
Grad/mesto:
Suffolk County
Spavaće sobe:
4
Kupatila:
2
Površina nekretnine:
350m²
Godina izgradnje:
2022
Parking mesta:
1
ID oglasa:
5805
Datum ažuriranja:
December 8, 2025
Privatno osiguranje hipoteke
Naknada za udruženje vlasnika kuća (mesečno)
Kupovna cena *
Uplata akontacije
Kamatna stopa *
Rok kredita (u godinama) *
Porez na imovinu
Osiguranje vlasnika kuća
Privatno osiguranje hipoteke
Naknada za udruženje vlasnika kuća (mesečno)

Napiši recenziju

You must Log In or Register to post a review

Find your perfect property

with expert guidance.

Maršala Tita 22Bački Petrovac, Srbija

Properties

Services

Let's Talk

Book your personal meeting with our real estate experts and find your perfect home.